Ohjaus:
Sung-woo NamKäsikirjoitus:
Gu Dam HaSävellys:
Joon-seok KimNäyttelijät:
Min-yeong Park, Kyeong-pyo Ko, Jae-young Kim, Joo-bin Lee, Hyung-suk Kang, Kyeong Jin, Chul-min Park, Kyeong-hye Park, Seok-hwan Ahn, Ryoong Oh (lisää)Jaksot(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Näyttelijät
Min-yeong Park
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Heelreo (2014) (sarja)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (sarja)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (sarja)
Kyeong-pyo Ko
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Sikago Tajagi (2017) (sarja)
Choikang baedalggun (2017) (sarja)
Jiltueui hwasin (2016) (sarja)
Jae-young Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Neoreul gieokhae (2015) (sarja)
Beullaek (2017) (sarja)
WolSooGeumHwaMokTo (2022) (sarja)
Joo-bin Lee
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (sarja)
Nunmului Yeowang (2024) (sarja)
Joseolloko nokdujeon (2019) (sarja)
Hyung-suk Kang
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Sarangeui bulsichak (2019) (sarja)
Itaewon keullasseu (2020) (sarja)
Gaetmaeul Chachacha (2021) (sarja)
Kyeong Jin
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Extraordinary Attorney Woo (2022) (sarja)
Gugaui seo (2013) (sarja)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (sarja)
Chul-min Park
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Eogein Mai Laipeu (2022) (sarja)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (sarja)
Geuraeseo naneun antlpaengwa gyeolhonhaessda (2021) (sarja)
Kyeong-hye Park
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (sarja)
Destined with You (2023) (sarja)
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (sarja)
Seok-hwan Ahn
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (sarja)
Mai geol (2005) (sarja)
Kgotboda namja (2009) (sarja)
Ryoong Oh
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Big Mouth (2022) (sarja)
Bab jal sajuneun yeppeun nuna (2018) (sarja)
WolSooGeumHwaMokTo (2022) (sarja)
Dong-hyun Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (sarja)
Squid Game (2021) (sarja)
Gwimul (2021) (sarja)
Hae-sun Bae
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Saikojiman Gwaenchana (2020) (sarja)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (sarja)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (sarja)
Ki-doo Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (sarja)
Roboti aniya (2017) (sarja)
Baekileui nanggunnim (2018) (sarja)
Hang-ho Tae
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (sarja)
Pinokio (2014) (sarja)
Myeongbulheojeon (2017) (sarja)
Jung-ah Yang
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Affection (2021) (sarja)
WolSooGeumHwaMokTo (2022) (sarja)
Hyun-mok Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (sarja)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (sarja)
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (sarja)
Seung-chul Lee
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Naeui nara (2019) (sarja)
Memoriseuteu (2020) (sarja)
Ssanggabpocha (2020) (sarja)
Ji-young Yeom
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
Miseu hammurabi (2018) (sarja)
WolSooGeumHwaMokTo (2022) (sarja)
Baempaieo tamjeong (2016) (sarja)
Nana
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat satjat:
kil-is (2019) (sarja)
WolSooGeumHwaMokTo (2022) (sarja)
Mask Girl (2023) (sarja)